DRAWS

MUTHAIGA GOLF CLUB
CROWN TEFLON 4BBB GOLF CHALLENGE
FRIDAY 28TH NOVEMBER 2014

 

FIRST TEE TIME                                                               TENTH TEE

Kebathi S              Krish N              7.30             Fred E                    Ghannam S
Wairegi B              Njuguna D                          Mishurin M           Wanja A

Kimondo J            Yellow Mr.       7.38            Sagoo D                Rukwaro S
Shah Adrsh           Shah Ronak                         Mwenda C             Singh J

Murenge T x 2                                7.46              Ntega M/Azuba R (Q)
Kwang K J/Young C A (Q)

Dhanji Raghwani x 4                    7.54                   Ndegwa K x 2
Nderitu M x 2

Somji M/Somji A (Q)                   8.02             Oundo S              Wachira J
Shah B P         Shah K G                                     Gitahi P               Patel J C

Singh M/Singh P(Q)                    8.10                         Mbicha S x 4
Merali A/Nurali B(Q)

Yano C/Arusei M(Q)                   8.18                 Karugu P G     Mathenge J
Assaria Y/Manji M(Q)                                      Macharia M          Maina

Babuh A/Kiplimo M(Q) 8.26 Mwangi C Ngeera A
Patel K/Patel Priyesh(Q) Christopher Kanyi N

Cohen T/Cohen S 8.34
hayer G/Hayer C

Lowe D/Kilburn W (Q) 11.37 Gathecha J Gathecha G
Katwiremu S/Becca M (Q) Mumo M Gaitho Q S

Wambugu P/Jacintah (Q) 11.45 Njuki E/Githiaka M(Q)
Njenga W/Ngugi W (Q) Kerich E/Ojiambo C

Ngamau M/Gethoi M(Q) 11.53 Kisia M/Kalya E(Q)
Cook W/Irungu W K (Q) Waweru J N/Waweru M (Q)

Njihia G Mwangi M 12.01 Satish Shah x 4
Mureri S Karagio S

Githinji Fr./Ndiho J (Q) 12.09 Kinuthia M/Ogonji E(Q)
Pisani K/Marwa S (Q) Njoroge R N/Onyambu S (Q)

Kirui D/ Letting E. (Q) 12.17 Bichange Z/Mukua D (Q)
Kamau J/Awili T (Q) Baras C/Kuria T (Q)

Muchai J K/Ngatho G N (Q) 12.26 Shiharsy P/Ruthenbar H (Q)
Ngaruiya G/Kaberere N (Q) Wainaina R/Wainaina J (Q)

Kinuthia J/Murumba P (Q) 12.34 Siahi I/siahi J (Q)
Kihara C/Simba T (Q) Karanja K/Wambugu M (Q)

Pabari J/Tharkar P (Q) 12.42 Brooker I/Wanjea M (Q)
Patel K M/Patel P (Q) Gathuri P/Stokes S (Q)

Gichuki S/Kimani R (Q) 12.50 Shiharsy P/Rutenbar H (Q)
Molu A/Molu A J (Q) Lakhani H/Shah N (Q)

Nduati N/Sisenda K (Q) 12.58 Karuga E/Kamau L (Q)
Shah Deep/Tanna K (Q) Rob C/Githinji M (Q)

MGC Chairman x 4 1.06 Sarbana S/Nandya Y (Q)
Kaloki C/Ndunda J (Q)

Rao R Mandavia B 1.14 Kilonzi J/Kikuvi C (Q)
Popot A Gidoomal A Matsiko M/Bagalana A (Q)

Bhabra R S/Sodi T (Q) 1.22 Karanja F /Kikwai R
Padam G S/Padam K (Q) Malakwen S x 2

Karanja P/M Mwangi (Q) 1.30 Kayonga J/Doran K (Q)
Innocent R/Ahoranayezu J B (Q) Kilonzi F/Mboya J (Q)

Amos Kimunya x 4 1.38 Mbugua M Karanja J
Kiarie H Mburu K

Shamji K Omar I 1.46 Muli E Simu A
Manish Sagoo N Ndungu C Luusa K

Wahome F Mutulu G 1.54 Mohammed J Ombura F
Maingi F Kyengo P Ogai I

Comments are closed